2008

why is it so important of a new date? 01 01 2008?

yang jelas, hari ini tanggal 02 Januari 2008. anak-anak sekolah masih menikmati liburan. jalanan Jakarta masih sepi. hahahaha, kalo diperhatiken memang seperti ini adanya kondisi Jakarta saat liburan (sekolah)..

Jadi, gimana kalo anak2 sekolah di Jakarta jam masuknya jam 5 pagi aja? atau sekalian, jam 10 ?

This entry was posted in otjehan sagala matjem. Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to 2008

  1. dimmy26 says:

    hai mas…!!!wah blognya bagus…!!!!oya mas sakarang kan lagi liburan apa mas g bikin lagi?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s